MF FULTON TROPHY

WINNER YEAR COMMENT
Winner TBA 2014
Mount Gambier 2013 J Perry, D Bilney, J Mann
Lucindale 2012 G Menz, K Barker, J England, L Stewart
Penola 2011 P Harmer, S Anderson, G Hutchesson, L Storer
Bordertown 2010 C Lewis, S Richardson, R Harkness, A Lowe
Millicent 2009 G Sunderland, P Allison, S Reynolds, G Cook
Millicent 2008 G Sunderland, G Tilley, S Kirving, A Varcoe
Blue Lake 2007 C Stratford, S Goldsworthy, G Smith, D McPherson
Beachport 2006 L Macrgegor, G Cook, S Stevens, B Snook
Naracoorte 2005 B Sherlock, T Paech, C Moyle, D Wishart
Lucindale 2004 J McKay, T Pomery, R Johnston, B Pitt
Naracoorte 2003 B Sherlock, P Clark, M Telfer, R Schultz
Padthaway 2002 D Brown, G Hawes, T Johnson, W Elsden
Mount Gambier 2001 J Schroder, C Ryan, J Shirley, I Driscoll
TBA 2000 TBA
Port MacDonnell 1999 B Cutting, T Driver, R Hepburn, B Vawser
Millicent 1998 G Sunderland, B Penny, D Proctor, P McBain
Naracoorte 1997 G watson, R Schultz, R Birchmore, T Shortt
Padthaway 1996 G Copping, W Elsden, P Salmon, E Saunderson
Bordertown 1995 R Rodda, P Gabriel, J Nairn, C Whitbread
Naracoorte 1994 B Sherlock, R Jacobs, Southern, D Kelly
Beachport 1993 S Deverell, Scott, R Long, G Todd
Bordertown 1992 J Dowling, R Jeffery, D Seneca, T Olafsen
SEGA 1991 T Prdiham, B Sherlock, G Campbell, L MacGregor
Beachport 1990 C Carr, G Todd, K Dolman, M McPherson
Millicent 1989 G Sunderland, T Chant, J Reynolds, D Pretty
SEGA 1988 J Kenna, K Young, D Pretty, R Bond
Kingston 1987 M Wedd, R Harrington, R Brady, T Wynniat
SEGA 1986 J Kenna, K Young, T Pridham, G Campbell
Naracoorte 1985 M Clifford, R Abbot, R Cook, B Linke
Keith 1984 G Kempe, J McArthy, K Shepley, I Sellars
Mount Gambier 1983 RJ Green, AJ McGregor, LG ard, DK Barron
SEGA 1982 GH Campbell, BJ Prowse, RL Schikel, BM Whennan
Bordertown 1981 EB Inglis, PS Watson, RW Jeffery, JA Whedan
SEGA 1980 GH Campbell, CT Whitbread, WR Paltridge, RJ Bowman
Bordertwon 1979 PS Watson, RJ Straude, MJ Fryer, RD Schmook
Keith 1978 J Tyler, R Buddle, P maley, P Hines
Kingston 1977 B Whel, K Starling, D Gibbs
Mount Gambier 1976 LG Ward, A Webster, K Hind
Keith 1975 GS Wheal, PF Neave, PR Maley
Lucindale 1974 BJ Ryan, JW Copping, HJ Hindmarsh
Bordertown 1973 G Campbell, B Inglis, C Whitbread
SEGA 1972 EC Gibson, RL Schinckel, BM Whennan
Naracoorte 1971 AF Porter, MM Cudmore, MF Fulton
Kingston 1970 DK Edwards, AJ Rasmus, DB Paige
Keith 1969 JL Mort, JL Murray, RJ Tyler

MENS PENNANT – KEVIN YOUNG CUP – A1

WINNER YEAR COMMENT
Winner - TBA 2014
Naracoorte 2013 Naracoorte 3/2 beat Mount Gambier
Mount Gambier 2012 Mount Gambier 4/1 beat Naracoorte
Naracoorte 2011 Naracoorte 3/2 beat Mount Gambier
Naraoorte 2010
Mount Gambier 2009
Mount Gambier 2008
Mount Gambier 2007
Mount Gambier 2006

PLAYFAIR TYLER TROPHY

WINNER YEAR COMMENT
Winner - TBA 2014 TBA
Mount Gambier 2013 Venue - Keith Golf Club
Mount Gambier 2012 Venue - Naracoorte
Mount Gambier 2011 Venue -
Mount Gambier 2010
Millicent 2009
Mount Gambier 2008
Mount Gambier 2007
Mount Gambier 2006
Mount Gambier 2005
Millicent 2004
Mount Gambier 2003
Mount Gambier 2002
Naracoorte 2001
Mount Gambier 2000
Mount Gambier 1999
Millicent 1998
Millicent 1997
Millicent 1996
Millicent 1995
Millicent 1994
Millicent 1993
Mount Gambier 1992
Millicent 1991
Millicent 1990
Millicent 1989
Millicent 1988
Millicent 1987
Naracoorte 1986
Millicent 1985
Mount Gamier 1984
Mount Gamier 1983
Millicent 1982
Millicent 1981
Naracoorte 1980
Penola 1979
Naracoorte 1978
Millicent 1977
Mount Gamier 1976
Millicent 1975
Millicent 1974
Naracoorte 1973
Naracoorte 1972
Bordertown 1971

Board 2

WINNER YEAR COMMENT
Dwayne Baker 9/4/92 Comment here
Dwayne Baker 9/4/92 Comment here

Board 3

WINNER YEAR COMMENT
Joe Bloggs 5/3/91 Comment section here
Joe Bloggs 5/3/91 Comment section here